VZV Voetbal
5 juni 2021
Teamindeling seizoen 2021 / 2022

023-zondag

1 Stan Post
2 Melle Stringer
3 Daan Stroet
4 Scott Haarms
5 Daan van Diepen
6 Jake Rosdorff (k)
7 Kick Landman
8 Jim Veldman
9 Thijs Wijnker
10 Pieter vd Fluit
11 Teus Post
12 Mees Tesselaar
13 Rens Dekker
14 Mats Broersen
15 Dani Blom

J019-zondag 3e klasse

1 Roy Klijn
2 Yurre Groen
3 Vince vd Gulik
4 Kick vd Stoop
5 Dex vd Kroon
6 Loek vd Fluit
7 Senne Tesselaar
8 Sam Ligthart
9 Luuk vd Kroon
10 Barry Bergen
11 Stan Jaspers
12 Sem Slijkerman
13 Luuk Veldman
14 Ian Mens
15 Ties Jong

JO15-zaterdag, 2e klasse

1 Cas Jaspers
2 Mick Leegwater (k)
3 Stijn Veldman
4 Giel Blom
5 Giel Voorthuijzen
6 Tom Pieter Biersteker
7 Nik Groen
8 Jayvi Zomerdijk
9 Finn Tesselaar
10 Boy Leegwater
11 Yannick Blom
12 Dax Praat
13 Lloyd Stewart
14 Gijs Droog
15 Teun Boekel
16 Luel Anderbehan Mebrhatom

JO12-1 zaterdag, 2e klasse

1 Toine Visser
2 Vince Mohr
3 Duko Bruijn
4 Daan Jong
5 Jawat Abdullah
6 Boet Slijkerman
7 Nicolai Hand
8 Sep Koenis
9 Dean vd Laan
10 Luuk Goudsblom

JO12-2 zaterdag, 3e klasse

1 Jort Berkhout
2 Dustin Polmans
3 Boaz Blom
4 Wayne Stewart
5 Bram Maren Biersteker
6 Toby Groen
7 Noud Hooiveld
8 Tygo van Dijk
9 Jorn Overtoom
10 Colin Woch

JO11-zaterdag, 2e klasse

1 Roy van der Kroon
2 Jelte Overtoom
3 Kaj Betjes
4 Nick Vlaar
5 Gijs Klaucke
6 Germano Suurland
7 Guus vd Kroon
8 Rick de Vries
9 Wout Droog
10 Mex vd Kroon

JO10-1 zaterdag, 3e klasse

1 Lance vd Gulik
2 Mike Stolze
3 Jente Bakker
4 Wesley de Vos
5 Stef vd Kroon
6 Huib Wit
7 Dex Ligthart
8 Mats Jong
9 Piet Droog

JO8-1 zaterdag, 4e klasse

1 Sven Valkenburg
2 Divan Smit
3 Jurre Ruiter
4 Mees Goudsblom
5 Calvin Hand
6 Jack de Vries
7 Riff Blauw
8 Guus Biersteker
9 Olov de Graaf
Programma
zaterdag 26 juni
10:00VZV JO9-1 - Medemblik FC JO9-3
10:00VZV JO10-1 - BOL JO10-2
11:15Hollandia T JO9-2 - VZV JO9-2
11:30Kaagvogels JO14-1 - VZV JO14-1
12:00VZV JO11-1 - Vrone JO11-3
12:00VZV JO12-1 - HCSC JO12-1
14:00VZV JO17-1 - Wieringerwaard JO17-1